Search Directory: 

Click on a name to view their complete contact information. Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Ahrens, Katie Teacher Math MS 651-407-2277
Albrecht, Amy Teacher Gr 7 Math 651-407-2246
Allen, Bryan Teacher Phy Ed MS 651-407-2213
Allen, John Teacher Earth Sci MS 651-407-2257
Anderson, Derek Teacher Language Arts MS 651-407-2241
Anderson, Jim Teacher Geography MS 651-407-2206
Barry, Leanne Teacher Reading MS 651-407-2226
Beaulieu, Lorrie Teacher Language Arts MS 651-407-2221
Beggin, Paul Counselor/Social Worker 651-407-2224
Belden, Mary Media Paraprofessional 651-407-2230
Beyer, Adam Teacher Engineering 651-407-2285
Bolte, Rachel Secretary to Principal 651-407-2203
Boytim, Becca Paraprofessional 651-407-2200
Brown, Julie Teacher Geography MS 651-407-2240
Buttermore, Julie Media Paraprofessional 651-407-2230
Carlson, Brooke Teacher Spanish 651-407-2234
Carter, Danielle Paraprofessional 651-407-2200
Cichosz, Kathleen 651-407-2228
Collins, Ryan Teacher Social Studies MS 651-407-2252
Conzemius, Julie Teacher Vocal MS 651-407-2232
Dobson, Dennis Teacher Social Studies MS 651-407-2247
Fenton, Nancy Secretary Guidance 651-407-2204
Fox, Heather Teacher Special Education 651-407-2281
Fredericksen, Jane Paraprofessional
Gadbois, Amy Paraprofessional 651-407-2200
Gale, Ann Teacher Science 651-407-2254
Gertz, Sarah 651-407-2238
Gilbertson, Helen Receptionist 651-407-2202
Graham, Julie Cafeteria Manager 651-407-2209
Gutmann, Sheila School Nurse 651-407-2216
Hartz, Elizabeth Teacher Special Education 651-407-2269
Haschig, Ann Counselor MS 651-407-2263
Heagle, Kristin Teacher Science 651-407-2284
Hudak, Amanda Teacher Special Education 651-407-2239
Irsfeld, Lisa Teacher Phy Ed MS 651-407-2265
Jacobson, Shannon Teacher Phy Ed MS 651-407-2213
Johnson, Shannon Teacher Math MS 651-407-2242
Joson, Kelsey Teacher Phy Ed MS 651-407-2214
Ketzner, Beth Paraprofessional
Klinkhammer, Pam
Kowsky, Gail Teacher Art MS 651-407-2286
Krause, John Teacher Engineering 651-407-2270
Larsen, Anita Teacher Special Education 651-407-2272
Lindahl, Lori Teacher Life Sci MS 651-407-2256
Lukin, Ann Paraprofessional
Mackin, Kathryn Teacher Language Arts MS 651-407-2262
Mancini, Virginia Teacher Language Arts MS 651-407-2250
McEvoy, Carson School Psychologist MS 651-407-2249
McMahon, Megan District Nurse 651-407-2169
Merthan, Robert Teacher Social Studies MS 651-407-2227
Metz, Leroy Custodian 651-407-2215
Molitor, Jane Paraprofessional
Morreim, Edward Teacher Math MS 651-407-2251
Neubeck, Mike Principal - Middle Sch 651-407-2201
Newman, Keith Teacher Gr 8 Math 651-407-2244
Niziolek, Linda Teacher Band MS 651-407-2229
Paquette, Chelsea Behavior Specialist 651-407-2275
Rana, Marianne Teacher Family and Consumer Science MS 651-407-2218
Regnier, Scott Counselor MS 651-407-2235
Rolling, Julie Licensed Professional Counselor 651-407-2260
Russell, Patti Educ Speech/Lang Path SE 651-407-2261
Sorenson, Susan Asst Principal-Secondary 651-407-2233
Sortland, Marie Teacher Language Arts MS 651-407-2253
Starkey, Donna Paraprofessional
Storvick, Erika Paraprofessional 651-407-2200
Tangen, Suzette Paraprofessional
Tjornhom, Diane Teacher Spanish 651-407-2287
Tussey, Laura MLP Peer Coach 651-407-2280
Voda, Katherine Instructional Paraprof
Wagner, Leslie Teacher Science 651-407-2211
Ward, Jennifer Teacher Social Studies MS 651-407-2248
Willers, Catherine Teacher Life Sci MS 651-407-2255
Wynia, Juli Instructional Paraprof